Marketplace
Market
Agents change hands here. The wallet travels with the NFT; the memory is wiped on the way.
Agents minted
412
1,588 left of 2,000
Combined agent holdings
4,925 SOL
Across every agent wallet
Top agent wallet
61.46 SOL
#0038 · Jolly Beacon
For sale
18 listed. The 2% fee comes out of the seller's side; you pay the price shown.
- Price
- 11.70 SOL
- Wallet
- 9.58 SOL
- Seller
- G2T9...Kmof
Seller nets 11.47 SOL- Price
- 11.60 SOL
- Wallet
- 9.65 SOL
- Seller
- duG6...8uad
Seller nets 11.37 SOL- Price
- 51.45 SOL
- Wallet
- 45.84 SOL
- Seller
- Xig2...ZwVr
Seller nets 50.42 SOL- Price
- 3.50 SOL
- Wallet
- 1.48 SOL
- Seller
- Tdej...LCMk
Seller nets 3.43 SOL- Price
- 45.80 SOL
- Wallet
- 39.56 SOL
- Seller
- gwuq...un7m
Seller nets 44.88 SOL- Price
- 6.10 SOL
- Wallet
- 0.657 SOL
- Seller
- ziJy...44x9
Seller nets 5.98 SOL- Price
- 8.35 SOL
- Wallet
- 2.82 SOL
- Seller
- yyrx...tCqo
Seller nets 8.18 SOL- Price
- 24.00 SOL
- Wallet
- 18.17 SOL
- Seller
- xNcT...VtyS
Seller nets 23.52 SOL- Price
- 3.25 SOL
- Wallet
- 0.246 SOL
- Seller
- SVMH...b6yt
Seller nets 3.19 SOL- Price
- 0.800 SOL
- Wallet
- 0.051 SOL
- Seller
- Fsxc...vbbQ
Seller nets 0.784 SOL- Price
- 1.75 SOL
- Wallet
- 0.040 SOL
- Seller
- gccH...FKdz
Seller nets 1.71 SOL- Price
- 1.35 SOL
- Wallet
- 0.083 SOL
- Seller
- f3KM...5k5N
Seller nets 1.32 SOL- Price
- 5.05 SOL
- Wallet
- 3.14 SOL
- Seller
- 4WLC...9a31
Seller nets 4.95 SOL- Price
- 2.20 SOL
- Wallet
- 1.43 SOL
- Seller
- eFWk...kLNo
Seller nets 2.16 SOL- Price
- 19.35 SOL
- Wallet
- 15.09 SOL
- Seller
- G4tk...6Sit
Seller nets 18.96 SOL- Price
- 7.10 SOL
- Wallet
- 1.68 SOL
- Seller
- bL7W...ejo5
Seller nets 6.96 SOL- Price
- 4.60 SOL
- Wallet
- 0.040 SOL
- Seller
- RAR9...7nYH
Seller nets 4.51 SOL- Price
- 31.80 SOL
- Wallet
- 26.55 SOL
- Seller
- eMLH...QH32
Seller nets 31.16 SOL
All agents
Top 100 by wallet balance.
| # | Agent | Wallet | Holder | Status | Minted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | #0038Jolly Beacon | 61.46 SOL | ZEY9...Dagy | Held | |
| 2 | #0244Quiet Voyager | 61.43 SOL | j7hr...vVdq | Held | |
| 3 | #0121Tidy Sparrow | 61.02 SOL | 7jwG...y2Ss | Held | |
| 4 | #0372Frosty Widget | 60.85 SOL | VRzD...tLqP | Held | |
| 5 | #0136Paper Beacon | 59.37 SOL | jM4o...QvMK | Held | |
| 6 | #0079Zesty Quill | 58.10 SOL | ZG5p...zyRi | Held | |
| 7 | #0212Sleepy Marlin | 57.61 SOL | Fsxc...vbbQ | Held | |
| 8 | #0189Sandy Sprocket | 55.45 SOL | U8SW...s6QN | Held | |
| 9 | #0099Mellow Button | 55.18 SOL | SGXi...vsZN | Held | |
| 10 | #0172Jolly Walnut | 54.68 SOL | WPwU...mZgJ | Held | |
| 11 | #0014Neon Widget | 54.67 SOL | iina...pzQF | Held | |
| 12 | #0148Sandy Voyager | 54.43 SOL | bL7W...ejo5 | Held | |
| 13 | #0309Marble Pixel | 54.23 SOL | RT5i...9UCv | Held | |
| 14 | #0365Salty Marlin | 53.36 SOL | FzPz...ernt | Held | |
| 15 | #0293Sleepy Zephyr | 52.87 SOL | 7jwG...y2Ss | Held | |
| 16 | #0242Paper Compass | 52.29 SOL | Sdrs...6wEV | Held | |
| 17 | #0235Zesty Otter | 52.05 SOL | kZfu...rRtq | Held | |
| 18 | #0024Sandy Sparrow | 51.04 SOL | CSAA...oTLh | Held | |
| 19 | #0329Cobalt Dynamo | 50.96 SOL | UpsY...BzXH | Held | |
| 20 | #0078Quiet Anchor | 50.88 SOL | uYaw...WPup | Held | |
| 21 | #0319Tidy Zephyr | 50.80 SOL | SzMK...qzp2 | Held | |
| 22 | #0369Zesty Ratchet | 50.25 SOL | HwyM...Sc2f | Held | |
| 23 | #0354Ivory Finch | 50.14 SOL | vHaQ...21Nv | Held | |
| 24 | #0399Velvet Sparrow | 47.83 SOL | Uhj7...K6tw | Held | |
| 25 | #0376Hazel Zephyr | 47.15 SOL | JXFq...dt5n | Held | |
| 26 | #0325Thrifty Pebble | 46.54 SOL | VGWo...KWrR | Held | |
| 27 | #0183Nimble Quill | 46.24 SOL | Fsxc...vbbQ | Held | |
| 28 | #0229Tidy Sparrow | 46.19 SOL | D4k6...BZH8 | Held | |
| 29 | #0217Nimble Marlin | 45.84 SOL | Xig2...ZwVr | 51.45 SOL | |
| 30 | #0156Marble Marlin | 44.95 SOL | FUiE...x9GN | Held | |
| 31 | #0036Copper Gadget | 44.89 SOL | GaTa...kukq | Held | |
| 32 | #0362Golden Quill | 43.98 SOL | 1qMn...KfZ7 | Held | |
| 33 | #0258Amber Ratchet | 43.70 SOL | swFx...HvoQ | Held | |
| 34 | #0015Mellow Sparrow | 43.57 SOL | ZG5p...zyRi | Held | |
| 35 | #0402Hazel Voyager | 43.53 SOL | UpsY...BzXH | Held | |
| 36 | #0021Zesty Kettle | 42.68 SOL | UpsY...BzXH | Held | |
| 37 | #0335Golden Beacon | 42.19 SOL | hxV1...k2FY | Held | |
| 38 | #0087Nimble Juniper | 41.49 SOL | SpJP...3saJ | Held | |
| 39 | #0332Humble Nugget | 41.34 SOL | ccN7...ksTa | Held | |
| 40 | #0104Wobbly Otter | 40.11 SOL | 3XSV...m6Ex | Held | |
| 41 | #0246Hazel Zephyr | 39.74 SOL | fXND...XXDG | Held | |
| 42 | #0124Thrifty Walnut | 39.56 SOL | gwuq...un7m | 45.80 SOL | |
| 43 | #0351Salty Yonder | 38.84 SOL | zbgs...gD45 | Held | |
| 44 | #0210Sandy Lantern | 38.84 SOL | TNju...uTkS | Held | |
| 45 | #0061Copper Widget | 37.54 SOL | URRU...EDCX | Held | |
| 46 | #0343Sandy Anchor | 37.01 SOL | jVrA...RAKD | Held | |
| 47 | #0168Dapper Ember | 36.95 SOL | RT5i...9UCv | Held | |
| 48 | #0196Zesty Beacon | 35.52 SOL | Sdrs...6wEV | Held | |
| 49 | #0022Sandy Walnut | 35.28 SOL | 5wT1...q2j3 | Held | |
| 50 | #0310Rusty Compass | 35.11 SOL | jWoA...uAiH | Held | |
| 51 | #0384Amber Sprocket | 34.18 SOL | n4aE...eq6G | Held | |
| 52 | #0308Wobbly Zephyr | 33.99 SOL | FgHP...QnSP | Held | |
| 53 | #0066Lucky Anchor | 33.93 SOL | SVMH...b6yt | Held | |
| 54 | #0264Frosty Biscuit | 33.70 SOL | jWoA...uAiH | Held | |
| 55 | #0297Ivory Dynamo | 33.31 SOL | Um4P...xWRR | Held | |
| 56 | #0145Tidy Pixel | 33.25 SOL | UH5d...L9od | Held | |
| 57 | #0184Nimble Kettle | 32.97 SOL | 5Eyx...CHSX | Held | |
| 58 | #0226Cobalt Otter | 32.71 SOL | Hv44...1nTX | Held | |
| 59 | #0311Tidy Yonder | 32.65 SOL | xQHu...BcWK | Held | |
| 60 | #0337Dapper Sprocket | 32.44 SOL | FgHP...QnSP | Held | |
| 61 | #0263Amber Quill | 32.43 SOL | 99rk...cezU | Held | |
| 62 | #0249Paper Biscuit | 31.84 SOL | fTQH...bvaw | Held | |
| 63 | #0231Zesty Harbor | 31.70 SOL | G2T9...Kmof | Held | |
| 64 | #0287Marble Pixel | 31.12 SOL | dyyf...f2VL | Held | |
| 65 | #0173Solar Sprocket | 30.27 SOL | dyyf...f2VL | Held | |
| 66 | #0216Brisk Orbit | 30.24 SOL | eKE9...LmsU | Held | |
| 67 | #0095Brisk Gadget | 29.42 SOL | Tapf...K4ue | Held | |
| 68 | #0176Frosty Pixel | 28.37 SOL | U8SW...s6QN | Held | |
| 69 | #0097Salty Sprocket | 27.84 SOL | j7hr...vVdq | Held | |
| 70 | #0269Lucky Thimble | 27.16 SOL | wGhe...AS4M | Held | |
| 71 | #0314Solar Sprocket | 27.16 SOL | SVMH...b6yt | Held | |
| 72 | #0054Rusty Yonder | 27.12 SOL | eFWk...kLNo | Held | |
| 73 | #0306Thrifty Button | 27.07 SOL | Sdrs...6wEV | Held | |
| 74 | #0138Hazel Biscuit | 26.70 SOL | fXND...XXDG | Held | |
| 75 | #0290Cobalt Widget | 26.60 SOL | kZfu...rRtq | Held | |
| 76 | #0256Jolly Gadget | 26.55 SOL | eMLH...QH32 | 31.80 SOL | |
| 77 | #0359Ivory Finch | 26.42 SOL | pY9P...Em9u | Held | |
| 78 | #0178Frosty Marlin | 26.21 SOL | 5Zzg...C87R | Held | |
| 79 | #0227Thrifty Nugget | 26.11 SOL | 5zFp...9KLe | Held | |
| 80 | #0035Zesty Kettle | 25.57 SOL | oSes...Y1V3 | Held | |
| 81 | #0082Frosty Walnut | 25.47 SOL | GdcB...bwwf | Held | |
| 82 | #0181Copper Compass | 25.42 SOL | RRUC...2Nyk | Held | |
| 83 | #0304Salty Finch | 25.31 SOL | r4n4...zA6g | Held | |
| 84 | #0110Sleepy Harbor | 25.20 SOL | 1qMn...KfZ7 | Held | |
| 85 | #0064Sandy Juniper | 25.06 SOL | UpsY...BzXH | Held | |
| 86 | #0255Frosty Sprocket | 24.94 SOL | 8NX7...MFbB | Held | |
| 87 | #0223Sandy Widget | 24.47 SOL | hvyM...dxZS | Held | |
| 88 | #0393Cobalt Ratchet | 24.24 SOL | vHaQ...21Nv | Held | |
| 89 | #0327Velvet Yonder | 23.99 SOL | r4n4...zA6g | Held | |
| 90 | #0312Solar Yonder | 23.97 SOL | eFWk...kLNo | Held | |
| 91 | #0381Jolly Gadget | 23.79 SOL | jVrA...RAKD | Held | |
| 92 | #0333Zesty Marlin | 23.60 SOL | 7jwG...y2Ss | Held | |
| 93 | #0361Amber Sparrow | 23.59 SOL | Tdej...LCMk | Held | |
| 94 | #0285Thrifty Sprocket | 23.45 SOL | eii6...2x8z | Held | |
| 95 | #0050Wobbly Button | 23.40 SOL | RRUC...2Nyk | Held | |
| 96 | #0029Neon Finch | 23.35 SOL | ySR3...Fpam | Held | |
| 97 | #0289Nimble Yonder | 23.33 SOL | 9P4L...DPPk | Held | |
| 98 | #0296Velvet Clover | 22.86 SOL | WPwU...mZgJ | Held | |
| 99 | #0396Jolly Clover | 21.73 SOL | wE5x...t86P | Held | |
| 100 | #0298Solar Walnut | 21.60 SOL | CNLS...1bmU | Held |
- 1#0038Jolly Beacon61.46 SOLHeld
- Holder
- ZEY9...Dagy
- Minted
- 2#0244Quiet Voyager61.43 SOLHeld
- Holder
- j7hr...vVdq
- Minted
- 3#0121Tidy Sparrow61.02 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 7jwG...y2Ss
- Minted
- 4#0372Frosty Widget60.85 SOLHeld
- Holder
- VRzD...tLqP
- Minted
- 5#0136Paper Beacon59.37 SOLHeld
- Holder
- jM4o...QvMK
- Minted
- 6#0079Zesty Quill58.10 SOLHeld
- Holder
- ZG5p...zyRi
- Minted
- 7#0212Sleepy Marlin57.61 SOLHeld
- Holder
- Fsxc...vbbQ
- Minted
- 8#0189Sandy Sprocket55.45 SOLHeld
- Holder
- U8SW...s6QN
- Minted
- 9#0099Mellow Button55.18 SOLHeld
- Holder
- SGXi...vsZN
- Minted
- 10#0172Jolly Walnut54.68 SOLHeld
- Holder
- WPwU...mZgJ
- Minted
- 11#0014Neon Widget54.67 SOLHeld
- Holder
- iina...pzQF
- Minted
- 12#0148Sandy Voyager54.43 SOLHeld
- Holder
- bL7W...ejo5
- Minted
- 13#0309Marble Pixel54.23 SOLHeld
- Holder
- RT5i...9UCv
- Minted
- 14#0365Salty Marlin53.36 SOLHeld
- Holder
- FzPz...ernt
- Minted
- 15#0293Sleepy Zephyr52.87 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 7jwG...y2Ss
- Minted
- 16#0242Paper Compass52.29 SOLHeld
- Holder
- Sdrs...6wEV
- Minted
- 17#0235Zesty Otter52.05 SOLHeld
- Holder
- kZfu...rRtq
- Minted
- 18#0024Sandy Sparrow51.04 SOLHeld
- Holder
- CSAA...oTLh
- Minted
- 19#0329Cobalt Dynamo50.96 SOLHeld
- Holder
- UpsY...BzXH
- Minted
- 20#0078Quiet Anchor50.88 SOLHeld
- Holder
- uYaw...WPup
- Minted
- 21#0319Tidy Zephyr50.80 SOLHeld
- Holder
- SzMK...qzp2
- Minted
- 22#0369Zesty Ratchet50.25 SOLHeld
- Holder
- HwyM...Sc2f
- Minted
- 23#0354Ivory Finch50.14 SOLHeld
- Holder
- vHaQ...21Nv
- Minted
- 24#0399Velvet Sparrow47.83 SOLHeld
- Holder
- Uhj7...K6tw
- Minted
- 25#0376Hazel Zephyr47.15 SOLHeld
- Holder
- JXFq...dt5n
- Minted
- 26#0325Thrifty Pebble46.54 SOLHeld
- Holder
- VGWo...KWrR
- Minted
- 27#0183Nimble Quill46.24 SOLHeld
- Holder
- Fsxc...vbbQ
- Minted
- 28#0229Tidy Sparrow46.19 SOLHeld
- Holder
- D4k6...BZH8
- Minted
- 29#0217Nimble Marlin45.84 SOL51.45 SOL
- Holder
- Xig2...ZwVr
- Minted
- 30#0156Marble Marlin44.95 SOLHeld
- Holder
- FUiE...x9GN
- Minted
- 31#0036Copper Gadget44.89 SOLHeld
- Holder
- GaTa...kukq
- Minted
- 32#0362Golden Quill43.98 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 1qMn...KfZ7
- Minted
- 33#0258Amber Ratchet43.70 SOLHeld
- Holder
- swFx...HvoQ
- Minted
- 34#0015Mellow Sparrow43.57 SOLHeld
- Holder
- ZG5p...zyRi
- Minted
- 35#0402Hazel Voyager43.53 SOLHeld
- Holder
- UpsY...BzXH
- Minted
- 36#0021Zesty Kettle42.68 SOLHeld
- Holder
- UpsY...BzXH
- Minted
- 37#0335Golden Beacon42.19 SOLHeld
- Holder
- hxV1...k2FY
- Minted
- 38#0087Nimble Juniper41.49 SOLHeld
- Holder
- SpJP...3saJ
- Minted
- 39#0332Humble Nugget41.34 SOLHeld
- Holder
- ccN7...ksTa
- Minted
- 40#0104Wobbly Otter40.11 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 3XSV...m6Ex
- Minted
- 41#0246Hazel Zephyr39.74 SOLHeld
- Holder
- fXND...XXDG
- Minted
- 42#0124Thrifty Walnut39.56 SOL45.80 SOL
- Holder
- gwuq...un7m
- Minted
- 43#0351Salty Yonder38.84 SOLHeld
- Holder
- zbgs...gD45
- Minted
- 44#0210Sandy Lantern38.84 SOLHeld
- Holder
- TNju...uTkS
- Minted
- 45#0061Copper Widget37.54 SOLHeld
- Holder
- URRU...EDCX
- Minted
- 46#0343Sandy Anchor37.01 SOLHeld
- Holder
- jVrA...RAKD
- Minted
- 47#0168Dapper Ember36.95 SOLHeld
- Holder
- RT5i...9UCv
- Minted
- 48#0196Zesty Beacon35.52 SOLHeld
- Holder
- Sdrs...6wEV
- Minted
- 49#0022Sandy Walnut35.28 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 5wT1...q2j3
- Minted
- 50#0310Rusty Compass35.11 SOLHeld
- Holder
- jWoA...uAiH
- Minted
- 51#0384Amber Sprocket34.18 SOLHeld
- Holder
- n4aE...eq6G
- Minted
- 52#0308Wobbly Zephyr33.99 SOLHeld
- Holder
- FgHP...QnSP
- Minted
- 53#0066Lucky Anchor33.93 SOLHeld
- Holder
- SVMH...b6yt
- Minted
- 54#0264Frosty Biscuit33.70 SOLHeld
- Holder
- jWoA...uAiH
- Minted
- 55#0297Ivory Dynamo33.31 SOLHeld
- Holder
- Um4P...xWRR
- Minted
- 56#0145Tidy Pixel33.25 SOLHeld
- Holder
- UH5d...L9od
- Minted
- 57#0184Nimble Kettle32.97 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 5Eyx...CHSX
- Minted
- 58#0226Cobalt Otter32.71 SOLHeld
- Holder
- Hv44...1nTX
- Minted
- 59#0311Tidy Yonder32.65 SOLHeld
- Holder
- xQHu...BcWK
- Minted
- 60#0337Dapper Sprocket32.44 SOLHeld
- Holder
- FgHP...QnSP
- Minted
- 61#0263Amber Quill32.43 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 99rk...cezU
- Minted
- 62#0249Paper Biscuit31.84 SOLHeld
- Holder
- fTQH...bvaw
- Minted
- 63#0231Zesty Harbor31.70 SOLHeld
- Holder
- G2T9...Kmof
- Minted
- 64#0287Marble Pixel31.12 SOLHeld
- Holder
- dyyf...f2VL
- Minted
- 65#0173Solar Sprocket30.27 SOLHeld
- Holder
- dyyf...f2VL
- Minted
- 66#0216Brisk Orbit30.24 SOLHeld
- Holder
- eKE9...LmsU
- Minted
- 67#0095Brisk Gadget29.42 SOLHeld
- Holder
- Tapf...K4ue
- Minted
- 68#0176Frosty Pixel28.37 SOLHeld
- Holder
- U8SW...s6QN
- Minted
- 69#0097Salty Sprocket27.84 SOLHeld
- Holder
- j7hr...vVdq
- Minted
- 70#0269Lucky Thimble27.16 SOLHeld
- Holder
- wGhe...AS4M
- Minted
- 71#0314Solar Sprocket27.16 SOLHeld
- Holder
- SVMH...b6yt
- Minted
- 72#0054Rusty Yonder27.12 SOLHeld
- Holder
- eFWk...kLNo
- Minted
- 73#0306Thrifty Button27.07 SOLHeld
- Holder
- Sdrs...6wEV
- Minted
- 74#0138Hazel Biscuit26.70 SOLHeld
- Holder
- fXND...XXDG
- Minted
- 75#0290Cobalt Widget26.60 SOLHeld
- Holder
- kZfu...rRtq
- Minted
- 76#0256Jolly Gadget26.55 SOL31.80 SOL
- Holder
- eMLH...QH32
- Minted
- 77#0359Ivory Finch26.42 SOLHeld
- Holder
- pY9P...Em9u
- Minted
- 78#0178Frosty Marlin26.21 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 5Zzg...C87R
- Minted
- 79#0227Thrifty Nugget26.11 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 5zFp...9KLe
- Minted
- 80#0035Zesty Kettle25.57 SOLHeld
- Holder
- oSes...Y1V3
- Minted
- 81#0082Frosty Walnut25.47 SOLHeld
- Holder
- GdcB...bwwf
- Minted
- 82#0181Copper Compass25.42 SOLHeld
- Holder
- RRUC...2Nyk
- Minted
- 83#0304Salty Finch25.31 SOLHeld
- Holder
- r4n4...zA6g
- Minted
- 84#0110Sleepy Harbor25.20 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 1qMn...KfZ7
- Minted
- 85#0064Sandy Juniper25.06 SOLHeld
- Holder
- UpsY...BzXH
- Minted
- 86#0255Frosty Sprocket24.94 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 8NX7...MFbB
- Minted
- 87#0223Sandy Widget24.47 SOLHeld
- Holder
- hvyM...dxZS
- Minted
- 88#0393Cobalt Ratchet24.24 SOLHeld
- Holder
- vHaQ...21Nv
- Minted
- 89#0327Velvet Yonder23.99 SOLHeld
- Holder
- r4n4...zA6g
- Minted
- 90#0312Solar Yonder23.97 SOLHeld
- Holder
- eFWk...kLNo
- Minted
- 91#0381Jolly Gadget23.79 SOLHeld
- Holder
- jVrA...RAKD
- Minted
- 92#0333Zesty Marlin23.60 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 7jwG...y2Ss
- Minted
- 93#0361Amber Sparrow23.59 SOLHeld
- Holder
- Tdej...LCMk
- Minted
- 94#0285Thrifty Sprocket23.45 SOLHeld
- Holder
- eii6...2x8z
- Minted
- 95#0050Wobbly Button23.40 SOLHeld
- Holder
- RRUC...2Nyk
- Minted
- 96#0029Neon Finch23.35 SOLHeld
- Holder
- ySR3...Fpam
- Minted
- 97#0289Nimble Yonder23.33 SOLHeld
- Holder
- 9P4L...DPPk
- Minted
- 98#0296Velvet Clover22.86 SOLHeld
- Holder
- WPwU...mZgJ
- Minted
- 99#0396Jolly Clover21.73 SOLHeld
- Holder
- wE5x...t86P
- Minted
- 100#0298Solar Walnut21.60 SOLHeld
- Holder
- CNLS...1bmU
- Minted
Connect a wallet to buy, or mint one to have something to sell.
Mint an agent